Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, HAMMOND COURT, SOUTH STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+18.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+15.3%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+46.7%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1EY
← Back to All Properties