6, CROMWELL ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 4UD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£123,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+72.3%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,250
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1