Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ABBEY ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+3.7%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+22.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7XB
← Back to All Properties