Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ULLSWATER CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+26.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+58.2%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+8.4%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+149.2%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UJ
← Back to All Properties