Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CRANEFIELD DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£63,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+26.8%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,500
+0.2%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+28.3%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+111.5%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9TX
← Back to All Properties