Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, APSLEDENE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+42.0%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+43.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+85.8%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+32.3%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5EE
← Back to All Properties