1, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+19.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000+14.5%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+93.3%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+40.0%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1