Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ASHWORTH STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+168.5%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,550
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2QB
← Back to All Properties