Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, ST. LAWRENCE COURT, ST LAWRENCE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+5.9%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+29.5%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3EY
← Back to All Properties