Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LOMOND WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+30.5%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+67.6%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+26.0%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6BT
← Back to All Properties