Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAWKHURST PARK, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+9.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-11.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+11.9%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2TG
← Back to All Properties