35, MERLIN DRIVE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA15 8QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+51.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 10 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1