14, NORTHFIELD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+11.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+181.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+51.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1