Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CHEYNE WALK, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+42.4%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,995
+24.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+54.2%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0PP
← Back to All Properties