3, FENNY ROYD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 8HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+30.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,250+34.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1