Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,000
-6.1%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8YP
← Back to All Properties