137, IVYHOUSE LANE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 9LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000-14.8%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+145.4%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+19.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1