72, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 9DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£668,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£668,500+39.3%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1