8, TUDOR ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000-17.7%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+52.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+102.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+47.2%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1