Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, FREDERICK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+43.4%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+87.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+22.1%
Sold on 16 October 1997
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LX
← Back to All Properties