Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ST IVES ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£68,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,500
+61.0%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,750
+125.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5FY
← Back to All Properties