Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, QUEENS PARK FLATS, QUEENS PARK CLOSE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+16.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-22.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+98.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+77.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2XA
← Back to All Properties