Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, OLD WINTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,250
Last Sold Price
25 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,250
+12.6%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+93.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DR
← Back to All Properties