Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LONDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+16.7%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,950
+85.4%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4AH
← Back to All Properties