Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MALLETTS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1DG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+58.1%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
-1.9%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+127.3%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1DG
← Back to All Properties