9, EXMOOR CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 2PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.9%
Price Change
+£295,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+269.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Detached
+£295,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+46.0%
Sold on 28 January 1998
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1