60, WARLEY RISE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 6FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.9%
Price Change
+£172,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£332,500+107.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£172,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+39.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1