Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARKS AVENUE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 7NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+8.0%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+17.8%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+84.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 7NL
← Back to All Properties