Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LUSCOMBE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+1.4%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£251,500
+41.3%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+19.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+24.2%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 22 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5LG
← Back to All Properties