Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MARTON DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+30.2%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+53.6%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6RB
← Back to All Properties