Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, COURTS ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£131,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,950
+83.5%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7DJ
← Back to All Properties