Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHERMONT COURT, THE STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+57.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+60.3%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1HT
← Back to All Properties