Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+41.2%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+9.6%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+116.5%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties