Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MARINA CRESCENT, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 1RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,575
Last Sold Price
7 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£10,075 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,575
+9.8%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,075 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+2.5%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+125.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 1RR
← Back to All Properties