6, WILDERSWOOD CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7SH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£129,000+58.3%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1