Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BACK MOUNT PLEASANT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+22.1%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+98.5%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TD
← Back to All Properties