Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£26,000
-1.9%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
-33.8%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4HA
← Back to All Properties