Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LOCKSIDE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£9,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
-3.8%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
-£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,800
+263.4%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£188,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 30 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6BN
← Back to All Properties