Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+48.3%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+31.1%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Detached
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,995
+40.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+24.8%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties