Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WHITES RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+39.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+143.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5QL
← Back to All Properties