Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WOODSIDE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+186.4%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+14.0%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 28 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2NJ
← Back to All Properties