44, TIPPETT RISE, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+35.5%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+72.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1