Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHITSTABLE PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+31.9%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,450
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9AS
← Back to All Properties