Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CASTLE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-18.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+167.4%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0TN
← Back to All Properties