Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GLEBE FIELD CROFT, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6WQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+63.8%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,000
-5.4%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+86.2%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+64.6%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6WQ
← Back to All Properties