Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, PASSFIELD AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9NE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£242,000
+70.4%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+11.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+0.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+254.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9NE
← Back to All Properties