14, RIPON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5UQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+18.6%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000+162.2%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,500+7.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000+5.0%
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1