Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKRIDGE, SWAN LANE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP31 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+17.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+46.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 16 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP31 1DW
← Back to All Properties