Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WOODIN CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.9%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+312.9%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 13 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2DU
← Back to All Properties