16, ULLSWATER AVENUE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 8SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+7.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+0.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1